Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 6A
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 6B
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 6C
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 6D
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8A
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8B
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8C
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8D
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8E
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8F
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8G
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8A
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8B
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8C
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8D
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cedarwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-A
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Gettysburg Elementary
Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-B
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-C
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Gettysburg Elementary
Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-D
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Fugman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-E
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Lincoln Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-F
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Liberty Elementary
Nelson Elementary
Valley Oak Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-G
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Lincoln Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10-H
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Fugman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10-A
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Fugman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10-B
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Nelson Elementary
Valley Oak Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10-C
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Liberty Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10-D
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Gettysburg Elementary
Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10-E
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13
Venue: Lincoln Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-A
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Fugman Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-B
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Lincoln Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-C
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-D
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Valley Oak Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-E
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Gettysburg Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13-F
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Fugman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13-A
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Dry Creek Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13-B
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Lincoln Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13-C
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Liberty Elementary
Nelson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13-D
Date: 9/18,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Gettysburg Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets