menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Clovis Crossfire Youth Rec
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Clovis Crossfire Youth Rec
VENUE: Lincoln Elementary
FIELD: U13
FIELD#: 3
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253960
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
DC-U13B-SALAS
2
vs.
FC Maroon U13B
2
Boys U13-B Bracket
254204
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
8
vs.
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
0
Girls U13-B Bracket
253961
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
2
vs.
Riverview Ninjas U13B
7
Boys U13-B Bracket
254140
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
Boris/Oraze/Young Sharkletts U13G
6
vs.
Cedarwood_U13_GBradley
5
Girls U13-D Bracket
254205
Lincoln Elementary
02:00 PM
3
MV Blast U13G
4
vs.
Woods Galaxy U13G
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254215
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
2
vs.
MV Blast U13G
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
253969
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
4
vs.
DC-U13B-SALAS
2
Boys U13-B Bracket
254151
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
BYE Week
0
vs.
Cedarwood_U13_GBradley
2
Girls U13-D Bracket
253970
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
Lincoln Fire U13B
3
vs.
DC-U13B-LOTT
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254237
Lincoln Elementary
02:00 PM
3
MV Blast U13G
8
vs.
Maple Creek U13G
0
Girls U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254217
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
11
vs.
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
254153
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Cole Crushers
6
vs.
Reagan Queen Wolves U13G
2
Girls U13-D Bracket
253973
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
DC-U13B-LOTT
0
vs.
Riverview Ninjas U13B
8
Boys U13-B Bracket
253975
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
Lincoln Fire U13B
3
vs.
DC-U13B-SALAS
6
Boys U13-B Bracket
254238
Lincoln Elementary
02:00 PM
3
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
0
vs.
Woods Galaxy U13G
10
Girls U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253979
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
Riverview Ninjas U13B
7
vs.
Lincoln Fire U13B
0
Boys U13-B Bracket
254158
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Cedarwood_U13_GBradley
1
vs.
Cole Crushers
5
Girls U13-D Bracket
254221
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
8
vs.
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
3
Girls U13-B Bracket
253977
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
Woods United U13B
1
vs.
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
2
Boys U13-B Bracket
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254236
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
DC-U13G-MAY
5
vs.
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
254144
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Freedom Thunder U13G
9
vs.
Cedarwood_U13_GBradley
1
Girls U13-D Bracket
253966
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
Lincoln Fire U13B
1
vs.
Woods United U13B
6
Boys U13-B Bracket
253967
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
DC-U13B-SALAS
2
vs.
DC-U13B-LOTT
5
Boys U13-B Bracket
254209
Lincoln Elementary
02:00 PM
3
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
9
vs.
Woods Galaxy U13G
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253981
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
FC Maroon U13B
0
vs.
Lincoln Fire U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254225
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
1
vs.
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
3
Girls U13-B Bracket
253980
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
DC-U13B-LOTT
8
vs.
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
3
Boys U13-B Bracket
254227
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
Maple Creek U13G
6
vs.
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
7
Girls U13-B Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254229
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
DC-U13G-MAY
2
vs.
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
253987
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
FC Maroon U13B
0
vs.
Riverview Ninjas U13B
3
Boys U13-B Bracket
253985
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
5
vs.
Lincoln Fire U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254167
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
Cedarwood_U13_GBradley
1
vs.
Reagan Queen Wolves U13G
6
Girls U13-D Bracket
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253989
Lincoln Elementary
08:00 AM
3
Riverview Ninjas U13B
5
vs.
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254168
Lincoln Elementary
09:30 AM
3
Cedarwood_U13_GBradley
1
vs.
Boris/Oraze/Young Sharkletts U13G
4
Girls U13-D Bracket
254235
Lincoln Elementary
11:00 AM
3
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
3
vs.
Maple Creek U13G
0
Girls U13-B Bracket
253988
Lincoln Elementary
12:30 PM
3
FC Maroon U13B
3
vs.
DC-U13B-SALAS
6
Boys U13-B Bracket