menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Clovis Crossfire Youth Rec
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Clovis Crossfire Youth Rec
VENUE: Fugman Elementary
FIELD: U10#2
FIELD#: 2
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253728
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Century U10 C Boys
0
vs.
FC Gold U10B
10
Boys U10-H Bracket
253729
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
0
vs.
Bud Rank U10B3
5
Boys U10-H Bracket
253730
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
2
vs.
Woods HotSpur U10B
2
Boys U10-H Bracket
253731
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
2
vs.
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
5
Boys U10-H Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253739
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
2
vs.
FC Gold U10B
6
Boys U10-H Bracket
253737
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
4
vs.
Century U10 C Boys
0
Boys U10-H Bracket
253738
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
3
vs.
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
0
Boys U10-H Bracket
253736
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Bud Rank U10B3
2
vs.
Woods HotSpur U10B
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253740
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Woods HotSpur U10B
3
vs.
FC Gold U10B
13
Boys U10-H Bracket
253741
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
0
vs.
Bud Rank U10B3
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
253742
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
0
vs.
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
3
Boys U10-H Bracket
253743
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
1
vs.
Century U10 C Boys
7
Boys U10-H Bracket
253806
Fugman Elementary
02:00 PM
2
DC-U10G-BECHTEL
2
vs.
Garfield U10 Girls RED TEAM
3
Girls U10-B Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253744
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Century U10 C Boys
0
vs.
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
8
Boys U10-H Bracket
253745
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Woods HotSpur U10B
1
vs.
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
253746
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
FC Gold U10B
0
vs.
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
253747
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Bud Rank U10B3
0
vs.
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
10
Boys U10-H Bracket
253809
Fugman Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Woods United U10G
0
vs.
Garfield U10 Girls RED TEAM
0
Girls U10-B Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253748
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
2
vs.
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
253749
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
FC Gold U10B
0
vs.
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
253750
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Bud Rank U10B3
1
vs.
Century U10 C Boys
4
Boys U10-H Bracket
253751
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Woods HotSpur U10B
0
vs.
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
9
Boys U10-H Bracket
253685
Fugman Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Cole U10 Boys Red
1
vs.
Copper Hills Miners U10B
4
Boys U10-F Bracket
Sunday, October 31, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253734
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
2
vs.
Woods HotSpur U10B
2
Boys U10-H Bracket
253733
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
10
vs.
Bud Rank U10B3
0
Boys U10-H Bracket
253732
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
1
vs.
FC Gold U10B
0
Boys U10-H Bracket
253735
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Century U10 C Boys
2
vs.
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
6
Boys U10-H Bracket
253668
Fugman Elementary
02:00 PM
2
FC White U10B
0
vs.
Cole U10 Boys Red
1
Boys U10-F Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253753
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
1
vs.
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
2
Boys U10-H Bracket
253755
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
FC Gold U10B
6
vs.
Bud Rank U10B3
1
Boys U10-H Bracket
253754
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
5
vs.
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
5
Boys U10-H Bracket
253752
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Century U10 C Boys
1
vs.
Woods HotSpur U10B
2
Boys U10-H Bracket
253817
Fugman Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Garfield U10 Girls RED TEAM
2
vs.
MV Grizzlies U10G
4
Girls U10-B Bracket
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253756
Fugman Elementary
08:00 AM
2
FC Gold U10B
8
vs.
Century U10 C Boys
4
Boys U10-H Bracket
253757
Fugman Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Bud Rank U10B3
0
vs.
Lincoln Rapids U10B 2
10
Boys U10-H Bracket
253758
Fugman Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Woods HotSpur U10B
1
vs.
Fort Washington Pates U10 Boys B
7
Boys U10-H Bracket
253759
Fugman Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Nelson Stars U10 Boys
1
vs.
Maple Creek U10B Hustling Hounds
2
Boys U10-H Bracket
253822
Fugman Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Woods United U10G
3
vs.
Century U10 A Girls
0
Girls U10-B Bracket