menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Clovis Crossfire Youth Rec
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Clovis Crossfire Youth Rec
VENUE: Maple Creek Elementary
FIELD: U13
FIELD#: 2
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254206
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
DC-U13G-MAY
4
vs.
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
4
Girls U13-B Bracket
253962
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
DC-U13B-LOTT
0
vs.
Woods United U13B
7
Boys U13-B Bracket
254207
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
11
vs.
Maple Creek U13G
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
253963
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Lincoln Fire U13B
0
vs.
Maple Creek United U13B
3
Boys U13-B Bracket
254239
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
7
vs.
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
3
Girls U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254213
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
8
vs.
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
254212
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
DC-U13G-MAY
0
vs.
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
253968
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Riverview Ninjas U13B
4
vs.
Woods United U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254214
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
5
vs.
Woods Galaxy U13G
0
Girls U13-B Bracket
253971
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Maple Creek United U13B
1
vs.
FC Maroon U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254216
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Maple Creek U13G
2
vs.
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
9
Girls U13-B Bracket
253974
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Maple Creek United U13B
4
vs.
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
4
Boys U13-B Bracket
254218
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
1
vs.
DC-U13G-MAY
3
Girls U13-B Bracket
254219
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
MV Blast U13G
4
vs.
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
3
Girls U13-B Bracket
253972
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Woods United U13B
5
vs.
FC Maroon U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253976
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
DC-U13B-SALAS
3
vs.
Maple Creek United U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254220
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Maple Creek U13G
2
vs.
DC-U13G-MAY
4
Girls U13-B Bracket
253978
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
FC Maroon U13B
1
vs.
DC-U13B-LOTT
5
Boys U13-B Bracket
254222
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
1
vs.
MV Blast U13G
9
Girls U13-B Bracket
254223
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Woods Galaxy U13G
1
vs.
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
4
Girls U13-B Bracket
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254210
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
8
vs.
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
0
Girls U13-B Bracket
254208
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Maple Creek U13G
7
vs.
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
253965
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Maple Creek United U13B
1
vs.
Riverview Ninjas U13B
4
Boys U13-B Bracket
254211
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Bud Rank Blue Phoenix
0
vs.
MV Blast U13G
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
253964
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Garfield U13 Boys RED TEAM
5
vs.
FC Maroon U13B
4
Boys U13-B Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254224
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
2
vs.
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
6
Girls U13-B Bracket
253982
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Riverview Ninjas U13B
3
vs.
DC-U13B-SALAS
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
253983
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Woods United U13B
1
vs.
Maple Creek United U13B
1
Boys U13-B Bracket
254226
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Woods Galaxy U13G
0
vs.
DC-U13G-MAY
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
254163
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
TK Lobas U13
1
vs.
BYE Week
0
Girls U13-D Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254228
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
3
vs.
MV Blast U13G
4
Girls U13-B Bracket
253986
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
DC-U13B-LOTT
8
vs.
Maple Creek United U13B
2
Boys U13-B Bracket
254230
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Woods Galaxy U13G
4
vs.
Maple Creek U13G
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
254231
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
0
vs.
Copper Hills Falcons U13G
0
Girls U13-B Bracket
253984
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
DC-U13B-SALAS
0
vs.
Woods United U13B
3
Boys U13-B Bracket
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
254232
Maple Creek Elementary
08:00 AM
2
Liberty Toe-Bashers U13G
5
vs.
Fort Washington Royals U13 Girls
2
Girls U13-B Bracket
253990
Maple Creek Elementary
09:30 AM
2
Woods United U13B
3
vs.
DC-U13B-LOTT
5
Boys U13-B Bracket
254233
Maple Creek Elementary
11:00 AM
2
Woods Galaxy U13G
3
vs.
Boris/Oraze/Young Panthers U13G
4
Girls U13-B Bracket
254234
Maple Creek Elementary
12:30 PM
2
MV Blast U13G
0
vs.
DC-U13G-MAY
1
Girls U13-B Bracket
253991
Maple Creek Elementary
02:00 PM
2
Maple Creek United U13B
2
vs.
Lincoln Fire U13B
2
Boys U13-B Bracket