Team Schedules - Girls Under 8C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247410 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | FC Gold U08G | vs. | Liberty Girls Rock U8G | ||
247409 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cole Red Sharks | vs. | Woods Galaxy U08G | ||
247408 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | vs. | Bud Rank Little Ravens | ||
247411 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 | vs. | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | ||
247443 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | vs. | Liberty Girls Rock U8G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247413 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 | vs. | Woods Galaxy U08G | ||
247412 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | vs. | Liberty Girls Rock U8G | ||
247414 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | ||
247415 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Bud Rank Little Ravens | vs. | Cole Red Sharks | ||
247440 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | FC Gold U08G | vs. | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247441 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cole Red Sharks | vs. | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | ||
247416 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | FC Gold U08G | vs. | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | ||
247417 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 | vs. | Bud Rank Little Ravens | ||
247418 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Liberty Girls Rock U8G | vs. | Woods Galaxy U08G | ||
247419 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | vs. | Cole Red Sharks |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247420 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | vs. | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | ||
247421 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Liberty Girls Rock U8G | vs. | Bud Rank Little Ravens | ||
247422 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | vs. | FC Gold U08G | ||
247423 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cole Red Sharks | vs. | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 | ||
247442 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Bud Rank Little Ravens | vs. | Woods Galaxy U08G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247424 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | vs. | FC Gold U08G | ||
247425 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | ||
247426 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Liberty Girls Rock U8G | vs. | Cole Red Sharks | ||
247427 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Woods Galaxy U08G | vs. | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247429 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Bud Rank Little Ravens | vs. | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | ||
247428 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Liberty Girls Rock U8G | vs. | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 | ||
247430 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Woods Galaxy U08G | vs. | FC Gold U08G | ||
247431 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247432 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | vs. | Cole Red Sharks | ||
247433 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | FC Gold U08G | vs. | Bud Rank Little Ravens | ||
247434 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Woods Galaxy U08G | vs. | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | ||
247435 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | vs. | Liberty Girls Rock U8G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247439 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Bud Rank Little Ravens | vs. | Garfield U8 Girls RED TEAM | ||
247437 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Woods Galaxy U08G | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Spartans U08G | ||
247438 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cole Red Sharks | vs. | FC Gold U08G | ||
247436 | Cedarwood Elementary | 4 | Cedarwood Glitter Hawks | vs. | Fugman Sparkling Unicorns U08G-3 |